×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to Spain
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to Spain

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Royal Air Maroc 2 results 6,403 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 1 result 19,686 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 11 Mar Return: Sat, 21 Mar Accra to Malaga Wed, 11 Mar - Sat, 21 Mar
    Royal Air Maroc 1 stop 8h 45m
    5:50 am ACC - 3:35 pm AGP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    3:05 pm AGP - 12:40 pm (+1) ACC
    6,403
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Malaga via Casablanca

    ACC
    5:50 am
    4h 30m
    CMN
    10:20 am
    2h 35m
    CMN
    12:55 pm
    1h 40m
    AGP
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT514
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Wed
    ACC Accra
    10:20 am, 11 Mar Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    4h 30m
    2h 35m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    AT984
    12:55 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:35 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    AGP Malaga
    1h 40m

    Return: Malaga to Accra via Casablanca, Cotonou, Lome

    AGP
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    CMN
    3:45 pm
    6h 45m
    CMN
    10:30 pm
    4h 30m
    COO
    4:00 am (+1)
    50m
    COO
    4:50 am
    40m
    LFW
    4:30 am
    7h 25m
    LFW
    11:55 am
    45m
    ACC
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT985
    3:05 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    AGP Malaga
    3:45 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    1h 40m
    6h 45m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    AT553
    10:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    4:00 am, 22 Mar Sun
    COO Cotonou
    4h 30m
    50m layover in Cotonou (COO)
    AT553
    4:50 am, 22 Mar Sun
    COO Cotonou
    4:30 am, 22 Mar Sun
    LFW Lome
    40m
    7h 25m layover in Lome (LFW)
    ET1005
    11:55 am, 22 Mar Sun
    LFW Lome
    12:40 pm, 22 Mar Sun
    ACC Accra
    45m

    * Operated by ASKY Airlines

    Depart: Wed, 11 Mar Return: Sat, 21 Mar Accra to Malaga Wed, 11 Mar - Sat, 21 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 25m
    5:50 am ACC - 11:15 pm AGP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    3:05 pm AGP - 12:40 pm (+1) ACC
    6,816
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Malaga via Casablanca, Paris

    ACC
    5:50 am
    4h 30m
    CMN
    10:20 am
    1h 15m
    CMN
    11:35 am
    3h
    CDG
    3:35 pm
    5h 5m
    CDG
    8:40 pm
    2h 35m
    AGP
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT514
    5:50 am, 11 Mar Wed
    ACC Accra
    10:20 am, 11 Mar Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    4h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    AT788
    11:35 am, 11 Mar Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:35 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    CDG Paris
    3h
    5h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    UX1038
    8:40 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    CDG Paris
    11:15 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    AGP Malaga
    2h 35m

    Return: Malaga to Accra via Casablanca, Cotonou, Lome

    AGP
    3:05 pm
    1h 40m
    CMN
    3:45 pm
    6h 45m
    CMN
    10:30 pm
    4h 30m
    COO
    4:00 am (+1)
    50m
    COO
    4:50 am
    40m
    LFW
    4:30 am
    7h 25m
    LFW
    11:55 am
    45m
    ACC
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT985
    3:05 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    AGP Malaga
    3:45 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    1h 40m
    6h 45m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
    AT553
    10:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    4:00 am, 22 Mar Sun
    COO Cotonou
    4h 30m
    50m layover in Cotonou (COO)
    AT553
    4:50 am, 22 Mar Sun
    COO Cotonou
    4:30 am, 22 Mar Sun
    LFW Lome
    40m
    7h 25m layover in Lome (LFW)
    ET1005
    11:55 am, 22 Mar Sun
    LFW Lome
    12:40 pm, 22 Mar Sun
    ACC Accra
    45m

    * Operated by ASKY Airlines

    Depart: Wed, 11 Mar Return: Sat, 21 Mar Accra to Malaga Wed, 11 Mar - Sat, 21 Mar
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
    9:30 pm ACC - 1:10 pm (+1) AGP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    7:55 pm AGP - 8:15 pm (+1) ACC
    19,686
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Malaga via Istanbul

    ACC
    9:30 pm
    6h 35m
    IST
    6:05 am (+1)
    3h 35m
    IST
    9:40 am
    4h 30m
    AGP
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK630
    9:30 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    ACC Accra
    6:05 am, 12 Mar Thu
    IST Istanbul
    6h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1305
    9:40 am, 12 Mar Thu
    IST Istanbul
    1:10 pm, 12 Mar Thu
    AGP Malaga
    4h 30m

    Return: Malaga to Accra via Copenhagen, Istanbul

    AGP
    7:55 pm
    3h 40m
    CPH
    11:35 pm
    7h 50m
    CPH
    7:25 am
    3h 15m
    IST
    11:40 am
    3h 15m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    7h 20m
    ACC
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SK584
    7:55 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    AGP Malaga
    11:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CPH Copenhagen
    3h 40m
    7h 50m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    TK1788
    7:25 am, 22 Mar Sun
    CPH Copenhagen
    11:40 am, 22 Mar Sun
    IST Istanbul
    3h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK629
    2:55 pm, 22 Mar Sun
    IST Istanbul
    8:15 pm, 22 Mar Sun
    ACC Accra
    7h 20m