Cheap Flights from Ghana to London
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to London

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 5 results 3,704 View Flights
    British Airways 1 result 4,161 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 24 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Accra to London Wed, 24 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 9h 55m
    9:45 pm ACC - 7:40 am (+1) LHR
    KLM 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:40 am LHR - 7:50 pm ACC
    3,704
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to London via Amsterdam

    ACC
    9:45 pm
    7h
    AMS
    5:45 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:15 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL590
    9:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
    ACC Accra
    5:45 am, 25 Dec Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1001
    7:15 am, 25 Dec Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:40 am, 25 Dec Thu
    LHR London
    1h 25m

    Return: London to Accra via Amsterdam

    LHR
    8:40 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    11:10 am
    2h 50m
    AMS
    2:00 pm
    6h 50m
    ACC
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1002
    8:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    LHR London
    11:10 am, 10 Jan Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL589
    2:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Dec Return: Sat, 10 Jan Accra to London Wed, 24 Dec - Sat, 10 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 11h 15m
    9:45 pm ACC - 9:00 am (+1) LHR
    KLM 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:40 am LHR - 7:50 pm ACC
    3,704
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to London via Amsterdam

    ACC
    9:45 pm
    7h
    AMS
    5:45 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    8:35 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL590
    9:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
    ACC Accra
    5:45 am, 25 Dec Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1007
    8:35 am, 25 Dec Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:00 am, 25 Dec Thu
    LHR London
    1h 25m

    Return: London to Accra via Amsterdam

    LHR
    8:40 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    11:10 am
    2h 50m
    AMS
    2:00 pm
    6h 50m
    ACC
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1002
    8:40 am, 10 Jan Sat
    LHR London
    11:10 am, 10 Jan Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL589
    2:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 50m
    Depart: Wed, 24 Dec Return: Sun, 11 Jan Accra to London Wed, 24 Dec - Sun, 11 Jan
    KLM 1 stop 13h
    9:45 pm ACC - 10:45 am (+1) LHR
    KLM 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:40 am LHR - 7:50 pm ACC
    3,704
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to London via Amsterdam

    ACC
    9:45 pm
    7h
    AMS
    5:45 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    1h 30m
    LHR
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL590
    9:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
    ACC Accra
    5:45 am, 25 Dec Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h
    4h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1009
    10:15 am, 25 Dec Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:45 am, 25 Dec Thu
    LHR London
    1h 30m

    Return: London to Accra via Amsterdam

    LHR
    8:40 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    11:10 am
    2h 50m
    AMS
    2:00 pm
    6h 50m
    ACC
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1002
    8:40 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL589
    2:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ACC Accra
    6h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Apr Return: Mon, 25 May Accra to London Sat, 25 Apr - Mon, 25 May
    British Airways Direct 7h 35m
    10:50 pm ACC - 6:25 am (+1) LHR
    British Airways Direct 5h 30m
    2:10 pm LHR - 7:40 pm ACC
    4,161
    britishairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to London

    ACC
    10:50 pm
    7h 35m
    LHR
    6:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA78
    10:50 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    ACC Accra
    6:25 am, 26 Apr Sun
    LHR London
    7h 35m

    Return: London to Accra

    LHR
    2:10 pm
    5h 30m
    ACC
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA81
    2:10 pm, 25 May Mon
    LHR London
    7:40 pm, 25 May Mon
    ACC Accra
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Apr Return: Mon, 25 May Accra to London Sat, 25 Apr - Mon, 25 May
    KLM 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:10 pm ACC - 10:45 am (+1) LHR
    KLM 1 stop 8h 20m
    11:45 am LHR - 8:05 pm ACC
    4,257
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to London via Amsterdam

    ACC
    10:10 pm
    7h 40m
    AMS
    6:50 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    10:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL590
    10:10 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    ACC Accra
    6:50 am, 26 Apr Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 40m
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1009
    10:20 am, 26 Apr Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:45 am, 26 Apr Sun
    LHR London
    1h 25m

    Return: London to Accra via Amsterdam

    LHR
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    2:05 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    3:25 pm
    5h 40m
    ACC
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1010
    11:45 am, 25 May Mon
    LHR London
    2:05 pm, 25 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL589
    3:25 pm, 25 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:05 pm, 25 May Mon
    ACC Accra
    5h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 25 Apr Return: Mon, 25 May Accra to London Sat, 25 Apr - Mon, 25 May
    KLM 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:10 pm ACC - 10:45 am (+1) LHR
    KLM 1 stop 11h 25m
    8:40 am LHR - 8:05 pm ACC
    4,257
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to London via Amsterdam

    ACC
    10:10 pm
    7h 40m
    AMS
    6:50 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    10:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL590
    10:10 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    ACC Accra
    6:50 am, 26 Apr Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 40m
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1009
    10:20 am, 26 Apr Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:45 am, 26 Apr Sun
    LHR London
    1h 25m

    Return: London to Accra via Amsterdam

    LHR
    8:40 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    11:00 am
    4h 25m
    AMS
    3:25 pm
    5h 40m
    ACC
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1002
    8:40 am, 25 May Mon
    LHR London
    11:00 am, 25 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    4h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL589
    3:25 pm, 25 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:05 pm, 25 May Mon
    ACC Accra
    5h 40m