Flight Schedules from Shenzhen to Daegu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:15 (SZX)
    12:05 (CJU)
    7h 20m
    ZH 9039 (Airbus A320)
    3h 30m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 15:35 (CJU)
    16:35 (TAE)
    7h 20m
    OZ 8126 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:15 (SZX)
    12:05 (CJU)
    6h 55m
    ZH 9039 (Airbus A320)
    3h 5m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 15:10 (CJU)
    16:10 (TAE)
    6h 55m
    KE 1808 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:55 (SZX)
    14:00 (CJU)
    5h 15m
    CZ 6021 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 15:10 (CJU)
    16:10 (TAE)
    5h 15m
    KE 1808 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:55 (SZX)
    14:00 (CJU)
    5h 40m
    CZ 6021 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 15:35 (CJU)
    16:35 (TAE)
    5h 40m
    OZ 8126 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:55 (SZX)
    14:00 (CJU)
    6h 50m
    CZ 6021 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 16:45 (CJU)
    17:45 (TAE)
    6h 50m
    KE 1810 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 12:45 (SZX)
    17:35 (ICN)
    6h 40m
    KE 828 (Airbus A330-200)
    1h 55m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 19:30 (ICN)
    20:25 (TAE)
    6h 40m
    KE 1411 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 14:20 (SZX)
    18:05 (CJU)
    5h 40m
    ZH 9039 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Jeju (CJU)
  • 20:00 (CJU)
    21:00 (TAE)
    5h 40m
    OZ 8128 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Shenzhen to Daegu. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Shenzhen to Daegu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Shenzhen to Daegu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Daegu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Daegu with Wego. Search and compare Daegu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.