Flight Schedules from Daegu to Jeju

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:05 (TAE)
    09:05 (CJU)
    1h
    OZ 8129 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:05 (TAE)
    10:15 (CJU)
    1h 10m
    7C 701 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:30 (TAE)
    10:30 (CJU)
    1h
    KE 1803 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:10 (TAE)
    12:10 (CJU)
    1h
    OZ 8121 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:25 (TAE)
    12:25 (CJU)
    1h
    KE 1805 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 14:15 (TAE)
    15:15 (CJU)
    1h
    OZ 8125 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:05 (TAE)
    17:15 (CJU)
    1h 10m
    7C 705 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:30 (TAE)
    18:30 (CJU)
    1h
    OZ 8127 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:25 (TAE)
    19:25 (CJU)
    1h
    KE 1811 (Boeing 737-900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Daegu to Jeju. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Daegu to Jeju flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Daegu to Jeju flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jeju flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jeju with Wego. Search and compare Jeju hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.