Flight Schedules from Trinidad to Sucre

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:00 (TDD)
    11:45 (CBB)
    1h 45m
    OB 443 (Boeing 737)
    30m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 12:15 (CBB)
    12:45 (SRE)
    1h 45m
    OB 374 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 11:40 (TDD)
    12:25 (VVI)
    3h 30m
    OB 253 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 10m layover in Santa Cruz (VVI)
  • 14:35 (VVI)
    15:10 (SRE)
    3h 30m
    OB 386 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 13:10 (TDD)
    14:00 (SRZ)
    2h
    8J 481 (Avro RJ85)
    30m layover in Santa Cruz (SRZ)
  • 14:30 (SRZ)
    15:10 (SRE)
    2h
    8J 855 (Avro RJ85)
  • 13:20 (TDD)
    15:20 (CBB)
    3h
    8J 371 (Avro RJ85)
    30m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 15:50 (CBB)
    16:20 (SRE)
    3h
    8J 755 (Avro RJ85)
  • 15:00 (TDD)
    15:45 (CBB)
    1h 45m
    OB 245 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    30m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 16:15 (CBB)
    16:45 (SRE)
    1h 45m
    OB 578 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trinidad to Sucre. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trinidad to Sucre flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trinidad to Sucre flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sucre flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sucre with Wego. Search and compare Sucre hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.