Flight Schedules from Trat to Krabi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:00 (TDX)
    11:00 (BKK)
    4h 45m
    PG 302 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:20 (BKK)
    14:45 (KBV)
    4h 45m
    PG 267 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:00 (TDX)
    11:00 (BKK)
    4h 35m
    PG 302 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:15 (BKK)
    14:35 (KBV)
    4h 35m
    TG 251 (Airbus A330-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trat to Krabi. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trat to Krabi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trat to Krabi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Krabi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Krabi with Wego. Search and compare Krabi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.