Flight Schedules from Terceira to Flores Island

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:20 (TER)
    09:55 (HOR)
    1h 50m
    SP 482 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    30m layover in Horta (HOR)
  • 10:25 (HOR)
    11:10 (FLW)
    1h 50m
    SP 880 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:40 (TER)
    10:10 (HOR)
    2h 20m
    SP 482 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    30m layover in Horta (HOR)
  • 10:40 (HOR)
    12:00 (FLW)
    2h 20m
    SP 890 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 11:10 (TER)
    12:55 (FLW)
    1h 45m
    SP 820 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:30 (TER)
    13:35 (FLW)
    1h 5m
    SP 542 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:40 (TER)
    13:20 (PDL)
    3h 15m
    SP 473 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    35m layover in Ponta Delgada (PDL)
  • 13:55 (PDL)
    15:55 (FLW)
    3h 15m
    SP 572 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Terceira to Flores Island. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Terceira to Flores Island flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Terceira to Flores Island flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Flores Island flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Flores Island with Wego. Search and compare Flores Island hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.