Flight Schedules from Turku to Thessaloniki

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (TKU)
    06:30 (ARN) (+1)
    5h 35m
    SK 4231 (ATR 72)
    1h 35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 08:05 (ARN)
    12:15 (SKG)
    5h 35m
    SK 1823 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 16:35 (TKU)
    16:20 (ARN) (+1)
    4h 30m
    SK 4235 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 16:55 (ARN)
    21:05 (SKG)
    4h 30m
    SK 1823 (Boeing 737-600)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Turku to Thessaloniki. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Turku to Thessaloniki flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Turku to Thessaloniki flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Thessaloniki flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Thessaloniki with Wego. Search and compare Thessaloniki hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.