Flight Schedules from Tallinn to Kigali

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:05 (TLL)
    08:40 (BRU)
    14h 45m
    JP 7175 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 10:55 (BRU)
    21:50 (KGL)
    14h 45m
    SN 471 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 07:05 (TLL)
    08:40 (BRU)
    14h 45m
    JP 7175 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 10:55 (BRU)
    21:50 (KGL)
    14h 45m
    SN 469 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 07:30 (TLL)
    09:00 (AMS)
    12h 40m
    BT 621 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 10:45 (AMS)
    19:10 (KGL)
    12h 40m
    KL 535 (Airbus A330)
  • 14:00 (TLL)
    17:25 (IST)
    11h 25m
    TK 1422 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 18:50 (IST)
    01:25 (KGL) (+1)
    11h 25m
    TK 569 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallinn to Kigali. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallinn to Kigali flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallinn to Kigali flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kigali flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kigali with Wego. Search and compare Kigali hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.