Flight Schedules from Antananarivo to Kampala

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:25 (TNR)
    05:45 (NBO)
    5h 55m
    KQ 260 (Embraer 190)
    1h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 07:00 (NBO)
    08:20 (EBB)
    5h 55m
    KQ 410 (Embraer 190)
  • 02:40 (TNR)
    06:00 (NBO)
    5h 35m
    KQ 263 (Embraer 190)
    55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 06:55 (NBO)
    08:15 (EBB)
    5h 35m
    KQ 410 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:20 (TNR)
    18:40 (NBO)
    7h 55m
    KQ 257 (Embraer 190)
    3h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 22:10 (NBO)
    23:15 (EBB)
    7h 55m
    WB 460 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 15:20 (TNR)
    18:40 (NBO)
    5h 40m
    KQ 257 (Embraer 190)
    1h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 19:45 (NBO)
    21:00 (EBB)
    5h 40m
    KQ 416 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Antananarivo to Kampala. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Antananarivo to Kampala flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Antananarivo to Kampala flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kampala flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kampala with Wego. Search and compare Kampala hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.