Flight Schedules from Antananarivo to Kisumu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:25 (TNR)
    05:45 (NBO)
    7h 35m
    KQ 260 (Embraer 190)
    3h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 09:10 (NBO)
    10:00 (KIS)
    7h 35m
    KQ 654 (Embraer 190)
  • 02:40 (TNR)
    06:00 (NBO)
    7h 25m
    KQ 263 (Embraer 190)
    3h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 09:15 (NBO)
    10:05 (KIS)
    7h 25m
    KQ 654 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Antananarivo to Kisumu. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Antananarivo to Kisumu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Antananarivo to Kisumu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kisumu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kisumu with Wego. Search and compare Kisumu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.