Flight Schedules from Tarapoto to Tacna

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:40 (TPP)
    12:00 (LIM)
    7h 5m
    P9 127 (Boeing 737)
    3h layover in Lima (LIM)
  • 15:00 (LIM)
    17:45 (TCQ)
    7h 5m
    P9 236 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:30 (TPP)
    12:45 (LIM)
    4h 20m
    LA 2251 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Lima (LIM)
  • 14:05 (LIM)
    15:50 (TCQ)
    4h 20m
    LA 2167 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tarapoto to Tacna. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tarapoto to Tacna flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tarapoto to Tacna flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tacna flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tacna with Wego. Search and compare Tacna hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.