Flight Schedules from Trieste to Tirana

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:05 (TRS)
    08:10 (FCO)
    3h 45m
    AZ 1356 (Airbus A319)
    1h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 09:25 (FCO)
    10:50 (TIA)
    3h 45m
    AZ 582 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 11:15 (TRS)
    12:20 (FCO)
    6h 5m
    AZ 1358 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    3h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 15:50 (FCO)
    17:20 (TIA)
    6h 5m
    AZ 584 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:10 (TRS)
    14:00 (TIA)
    1h 50m
    W2 750 (ATR 72)
  • 12:55 (TRS)
    13:55 (MUC)
    4h 40m
    LH 1935 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 16:00 (MUC)
    17:35 (TIA)
    4h 40m
    JP 713 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:00 (TRS)
    20:05 (FCO)
    4h 20m
    AZ 1364 (Embraer 175)
    1h 55m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 22:00 (FCO)
    23:20 (TIA)
    4h 20m
    AZ 510 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trieste to Tirana. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trieste to Tirana flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trieste to Tirana flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tirana flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tirana with Wego. Search and compare Tirana hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.