Flight Schedules from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:20 (TSE)
    10:50 (UKK)
    1h 30m
    KC 245 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:45 (TSE)
    21:15 (UKK)
    1h 30m
    KC 345 (Embraer 190)
  • 20:10 (TSE)
    21:30 (UKK)
    1h 20m
    DV 784 (Canadair Regional Jet)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Astana to Ust-Kamenogorsk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ust-Kamenogorsk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ust-Kamenogorsk with Wego. Search and compare Ust-Kamenogorsk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.