Flight Schedules from Twin Falls to Billings

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    4h 48m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 15m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 09:45 (SLC)
    11:18 (BIL)
    4h 48m
    DL 4574 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    4h 3m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 45m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:00 (SLC)
    16:23 (BIL)
    4h 3m
    DL 4498 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 18:20 (TWF)
    19:20 (SLC)
    2h 57m
    DL 7405 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    35m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 19:55 (SLC)
    21:17 (BIL)
    2h 57m
    DL 314 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:20 (TWF)
    19:20 (SLC)
    4h 57m
    DL 7401 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 35m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 21:55 (SLC)
    23:17 (BIL)
    4h 57m
    DL 1585 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:20 (TWF)
    19:20 (SLC)
    4h 58m
    DL 7405 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 35m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 21:55 (SLC)
    23:18 (BIL)
    4h 58m
    DL 1585 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Twin Falls to Billings. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Twin Falls to Billings flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Twin Falls to Billings flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Billings flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Billings with Wego. Search and compare Billings hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.