Flight Schedules from Twin Falls to Denver

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:28 (TWF)
    07:20 (SLC)
    4h 2m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 35m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 08:55 (SLC)
    10:30 (DEN)
    4h 2m
    UA 5843 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    3h 53m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 10m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 08:40 (SLC)
    10:23 (DEN)
    3h 53m
    DL 5704 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    5h 25m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 50m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 10:20 (SLC)
    11:55 (DEN)
    5h 25m
    UA 1934 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    3h 33m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 08:30 (SLC)
    10:03 (DEN)
    3h 33m
    DL 5760 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    3h 45m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 08:30 (SLC)
    10:15 (DEN)
    3h 45m
    DL 4671 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    4h 36m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 10m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 09:40 (SLC)
    11:06 (DEN)
    4h 36m
    DL 4688 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    4h 48m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 15m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 09:45 (SLC)
    11:18 (DEN)
    4h 48m
    DL 4668 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:30 (TWF)
    07:30 (SLC)
    4h 35m
    DL 7396 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 10m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 09:40 (SLC)
    11:05 (DEN)
    4h 35m
    DL 2393 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:57 (TWF)
    11:49 (SLC)
    4h 17m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 1m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 13:50 (SLC)
    15:14 (DEN)
    4h 17m
    DL 1733 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:17 (TWF)
    13:10 (SLC)
    4h 51m
    DL 7401 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 31m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:41 (SLC)
    17:08 (DEN)
    4h 51m
    DL 4526 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 12:17 (TWF)
    13:10 (SLC)
    4h 21m
    DL 7401 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 4m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:14 (SLC)
    16:38 (DEN)
    4h 21m
    UA 5669 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    3h 35m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 9m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 14:24 (SLC)
    15:55 (DEN)
    3h 35m
    DL 749 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    3h
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    41m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 13:56 (SLC)
    15:20 (DEN)
    3h
    DL 273 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    3h
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    41m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 13:56 (SLC)
    15:20 (DEN)
    3h
    DL 865 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    4h 18m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 59m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:14 (SLC)
    16:38 (DEN)
    4h 18m
    UA 5669 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    4h 11m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 45m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:00 (SLC)
    16:31 (DEN)
    4h 11m
    UA 489 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    4h 49m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 26m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:41 (SLC)
    17:09 (DEN)
    4h 49m
    DL 4526 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    4h 24m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:15 (SLC)
    16:44 (DEN)
    4h 24m
    DL 5848 (Embraer 175)
  • 12:20 (TWF)
    13:15 (SLC)
    4h 26m
    DL 7432 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 5m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 15:20 (SLC)
    16:46 (DEN)
    4h 26m
    DL 4533 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 18:20 (TWF)
    19:20 (SLC)
    3h 19m
    DL 7401 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    50m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 20:10 (SLC)
    21:39 (DEN)
    3h 19m
    DL 1471 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:20 (TWF)
    19:20 (SLC)
    3h 17m
    DL 7405 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    45m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 20:05 (SLC)
    21:37 (DEN)
    3h 17m
    DL 1471 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Twin Falls to Denver. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Twin Falls to Denver flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Twin Falls to Denver flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Denver flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Denver with Wego. Search and compare Denver hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.