Flight Schedules from Tyler to Corpus Christi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:30 (TYR)
    06:17 (DFW)
    5h 1m
    AA 2816 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 48m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 09:05 (DFW)
    10:31 (CRP)
    5h 1m
    AA 5888 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 12:40 (TYR)
    13:35 (DFW)
    3h 8m
    AA 3494 (Embraer RJ140)
    55m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 14:30 (DFW)
    15:48 (CRP)
    3h 8m
    AA 5790 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 16:05 (TYR)
    16:58 (DFW)
    4h 5m
    AA 2813 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 42m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 18:40 (DFW)
    20:10 (CRP)
    4h 5m
    AA 5884 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 18:30 (TYR)
    19:23 (DFW)
    4h 51m
    AA 2794 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 37m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 22:00 (DFW)
    23:21 (CRP)
    4h 51m
    AA 5876 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tyler to Corpus Christi. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tyler to Corpus Christi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tyler to Corpus Christi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Corpus Christi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Corpus Christi with Wego. Search and compare Corpus Christi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.