Flight Schedules from Trabzon to Lviv

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:45 (TZX)
    08:40 (IST)
    7h 40m
    TK 2839 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 12:20 (IST)
    14:25 (LWO)
    7h 40m
    TK 441 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:45 (TZX)
    10:30 (SAW)
    6h 40m
    PC 4433 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
  • 13:25 (SAW)
    15:25 (LWO)
    6h 40m
    PC 634 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (TZX)
    12:00 (SAW)
    5h 10m
    PC 135 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
  • 13:25 (SAW)
    15:25 (LWO)
    5h 10m
    PC 634 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:45 (TZX)
    22:55 (IST)
    6h 20m
    TK 2833 (Boeing 737-800)
    10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 01:05 (IST)
    03:05 (LWO)
    6h 20m
    PS 704 (Boeing 737-700 (Mixed Configuration))
  • 23:30 (TZX)
    01:30 (IST) (+1)
    8h
    TK 2831 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 05:30 (IST)
    07:30 (LWO)
    8h
    PS 704 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trabzon to Lviv. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trabzon to Lviv flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trabzon to Lviv flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lviv flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lviv with Wego. Search and compare Lviv hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.