Flight Schedules from Ua Huka to Ua Pou

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:55 (UAH)
    09:15 (NHV)
    1h 35m
    VT 887 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    55m layover in Nuku Hiva (NHV)
  • 10:10 (NHV)
    10:30 (UAP)
    1h 35m
    VT 888 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 09:20 (UAH)
    09:40 (UAP)
    20m
    VT 808 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 09:45 (UAH)
    10:10 (NHV)
    1h 40m
    VT 883 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    55m layover in Nuku Hiva (NHV)
  • 11:05 (NHV)
    11:25 (UAP)
    1h 40m
    VT 884 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 11:15 (UAH)
    11:35 (NHV)
    1h 25m
    VT 864 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    45m layover in Nuku Hiva (NHV)
  • 12:20 (NHV)
    12:40 (UAP)
    1h 25m
    VT 866 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ua Huka to Ua Pou. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ua Huka to Ua Pou flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ua Huka to Ua Pou flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ua Pou flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ua Pou with Wego. Search and compare Ua Pou hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.