Flight Schedules from Ust-Kamenogorsk to Almaty

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 14:10 (UKK)
    15:30 (ALA)
    1h 20m
    DV 726 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 15:00 (UKK)
    16:35 (ALA)
    1h 35m
    KC 302 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:40 (UKK)
    23:20 (ALA)
    1h 40m
    KC 304 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ust-Kamenogorsk to Almaty. Use gh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ust-Kamenogorsk to Almaty flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ust-Kamenogorsk to Almaty flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Almaty flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Almaty with Wego. Search and compare Almaty hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.